Wallingford Connecticut
Wallingford Connecticut
A Great New England Town
Home  |  Site Map  |  Phone Directory  |  Small Medium Large  
GovernmentDepartments and AgenciesEconomic DevelopmentAbout Our TownMeetings, Events & NewsLinks
Boards, Commissions, Committees P-Z:
Pension Commission
Personnel & Pension Appeals Board
Planning & Zoning Commission
Plan of Conservation and Development Implementation Committee
Public Celebrations
Public Utilities Commission
Quinnipiac River Linear Trail Advisory Committee
Recreation Commission
Selectman, Board of (re: property disputes)
Technology Committee (Town Council)
Wallingford Regional Solid Waste Project - Policy Board
Wallingford 350th Jubilee Committee
Youth, Board for, and Mayor's Council on Substance Abuse Prevention
Zoning Board of Appeals

Wallingford 350th Jubilee Committee

Members

Contact

  • Steering Committee
    • Bob Beaumont
    • Michelle Bjorkman
    • Bob Devaney
    • Lorraine Devaney
    • Mayor William Dickinson
    • Jerry Farrell
    • Roz Gallagher
    • Liz Landow
    • Christine Mansfield
    • Carolyn Massoni
    • Nancy Miller
    • Bob Parisi
    • Joan Parisi
    • Christina Tatta
    • Vinnie Testa

 

  • Bob Devaney, Jr., Co-Chair
  • Christine Mansfield, Co-Chair
    • Email:  Wallingford350@gmail.com
    • Website:  www.wallingford350.org

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  • Directors' Committee        
    • Steve Alsup
    • Carl Anderson
    • Mary Beth Applegate
    • Matt Bailey
    • Bob Beaumont
    • Linzi Bell
    • Colin Benard
    • Dundee Benson
    • Laura Bertekap
    • Michelle Bjorkman
    • Lois Booth
    • Chris Brosnan
    • Alison Cady
    • Sam Carmody
    • William Celata
    • Ray Chappell
    • Lorraine Connelly
    • Lori Cooke-Marra
    • Gina Corea-Cross
    • Don Crouch
    • Deputy Chief Joe Czentnar
    • Liz Davis
    • Bob Devaney
    • Lorraine Devaney
    • Beth Devlin
    • Mayor William Dickinson
    • Sean Doherty
    • Jerry Farrell
    • Craig Fishbein
    • Jay Fishbein
    • Jane Fisher
    • Jim Fitzsimmons
    • Amy Foreman
    • Tara Gado
    • Roz Gallagher
    • Paul Gambardella
    • Joe Garcia
    • John Gawlak
    • Richard Gee
    • Dave Gelo
    • Tarn Granucci
    • Mike Gudelski
    • Maria Harlow
    • Robin Hettrick
    • Susan Hillinski
    • Susan Huizenga
    • Jonathan Judd
    • Mary Ellen Kingland-Eckels
    • Tara Knapp
  • Directors' Committee (Continued)
    • Steve Knight
    • Charity Kuchyt
    • Mimi LaFrance
    • Liz Landow
    • Ray Lilley
    • Jim Loughlin
    • Christine Mansfield
    • Carolyn Massoni
    • Mike McCann
    • Betsy McCully
    • David McDonald
    • Roxane McKay
    • Mary Lou McNamara
    • Nancy Miller
    • Phyllis Murray
    • Donna O'Keefe
    • Iris Papale
    • Cindy Parent
    • Joan Parisi
    • Robert Parisi
    • Dee Prior-Nesti
    • Karin Pyskaty
    • Debi Reynolds
    • Nora Cella Rightmer
    • Adriana Rodriguez
    • Ray Ross
    • John Roz
    • Larry Russo
    • Ray Rys
    • Michael Savenelli
    • Jim Seichter
    • June Seichter
    • Cindy Semrau
    • Chris Shortell
    • Janis Small
    • Dan Sullivan
    • John Sullivan
    • Lauren Takores
    • Christina Tatta
    • Joseph Tatta
    • Tony Terzi
    • Ralph Tomaselli
    • Sally Tremaine
    • Jennifer Vazquez
    • JP Venoit
    • Bill Viola
    • Liz White
    • Philip Wright, Jr.
    • Jim Zandri

 Minutes and agendas, when available can be found in the Minutes & Agendas section of this website.

 

Top  |  Print  |  + Share